Eurobasket 2011: Schedule

Eurobasket 2011: Schedule (Full).

SCHEDULE

31.08.2011
A/1
15:15
Spain
Panevezys, LTU
Poland
B/1
15:15
Serbia
Siauliai, LTU
Italy
C/2
15:30
Montenegro
Alytus, LTU
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
D/2
15:30
Belgium
Klaipeda, LTU
Georgia
A/3
17:45
Turkey
Panevezys, LTU
Portugal
B/3
17:45
France
Siauliai, LTU
Latvia
C/1
18:00
Greece
Alytus, LTU
Bosnia and Herzegovina
D/1
18:00
Slovenia
Klaipeda, LTU
Bulgaria
A/2
21:00
Lithuania
Panevezys, LTU
Great Britain
B/2
21:00
Germany
Siauliai, LTU
Israel
C/3
21:00
Croatia
Alytus, LTU
Finland
D/3
21:00
Russia
Klaipeda, LTU
Ukraine
01.09.2011
A/5
15:15
Portugal
Panevezys, LTU
Spain
B/5
15:15
Latvia
Siauliai, LTU
Serbia
C/4
15:30
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Alytus, LTU
Montenegro
D/4
15:30
Bulgaria
Klaipeda, LTU
Belgium
A/6
17:45
Great Britain
Panevezys, LTU
Turkey
B/6
17:45
Israel
Siauliai, LTU
France
C/5
18:00
Finland
Alytus, LTU
Greece
D/6
18:00
Georgia
Klaipeda, LTU
Russia
A/4
21:00
Poland
Panevezys, LTU
Lithuania
B/4
21:00
Italy
Siauliai, LTU
Germany
C/6
21:00
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
Alytus, LTU
Croatia
D/5
21:00
Ukraine
Klaipeda, LTU
Slovenia
02.09.2011
A/9
15:15
Spain
Panevezys, LTU
Great Britain
B/9
15:15
Serbia
Siauliai, LTU
Israel
A/7
17:45
Portugal
Panevezys, LTU
Poland
B/7
17:45
Latvia
Siauliai, LTU
Italy
A/8
21:00
Turkey
Panevezys, LTU
Lithuania
B/8
21:00
France
Siauliai, LTU
Germany
03.09.2011
C/7
15:30
Finland
Alytus, LTU
Bosnia and Herzegovina
D/7
15:30
Ukraine
Klaipeda, LTU
Bulgaria
C/9
18:00
Greece
Alytus, LTU
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
D/9
18:00
Slovenia
Klaipeda, LTU
Georgia
C/8
21:00
Croatia
Alytus, LTU
Montenegro
D/8
21:00
Russia
Klaipeda, LTU
Belgium
04.09.2011
A/11
15:15
Great Britain
Panevezys, LTU
Portugal
B/11
15:15
Israel
Siauliai, LTU
Latvia
C/11
15:30
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
Alytus, LTU
Finland
D/11
15:30
Georgia
Klaipeda, LTU
Ukraine
A/10
17:45
Poland
Panevezys, LTU
Turkey
B/10
17:45
Italy
Siauliai, LTU
France
C/12
18:00
Montenegro
Alytus, LTU
Greece
D/10
18:00
Bulgaria
Klaipeda, LTU
Russia
A/12
21:00
Lithuania
Panevezys, LTU
Spain
B/12
21:00
Germany
Siauliai, LTU
Serbia
C/10
21:00
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Alytus, LTU
Croatia
D/12
21:00
Belgium
Klaipeda, LTU
Slovenia
05.09.2011
A/13
15:15
Great Britain
Panevezys, LTU
Poland
B/13
15:15
Israel
Siauliai, LTU
Italy
C/15
15:30
Finland
Alytus, LTU
Montenegro
D/13
15:30
Georgia
Klaipeda, LTU
Bulgaria
A/14
17:45
Spain
Panevezys, LTU
Turkey
B/15
17:45
Latvia
Siauliai, LTU
Germany
C/14
18:00
Greece
Alytus, LTU
Croatia
D/14
18:00
Slovenia
Klaipeda, LTU
Russia
A/15
21:00
Portugal
Panevezys, LTU
Lithuania
B/14
21:00
Serbia
Siauliai, LTU
France
C/13
21:00
F.Y.R. of Macedonia
Alytus, LTU
Bosnia and Herzegovina
D/15
21:00
Ukraine
Klaipeda, LTU
Belgium
07.09.2011
E/1
15:30
Team(B/3)
Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Team(A/1)
E/2
18:00
Team(B/2)
Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Team(A/2)
E/3
21:00
Team(A/3)
Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Team(B/1)
08.09.2011
F/1
15:30
Team(D/3)
Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Team(C/1)
F/2
18:00
Team(D/2)
Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Team(C/2)
F/3
21:00
Team(C/3)
Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Team(D/1)
09.09.2011
E/4
15:30
Team(A/1)
Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Team(B/2)
E/5
18:00
Team(B/3)
Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Team(A/3)
E/6
21:00
Team(A/2)
Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Team(B/1)
10.09.2011
F/4
15:30
Team(C/1)
Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Team(D/2)
F/5
18:00
Team(D/3)
Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Team(C/3)
F/6
21:00
Team(C/2)
Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Team(D/1)
11.09.2011
E/7
15:30
Team(B/1)
Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Team(A/1)
E/8
18:00
Team(A/2)
Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Team(B/3)
E/9
21:00
Team(B/2)
Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Team(A/3)
12.09.2011
F/7
15:30
Team(D/1)
Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Team(C/1)
F/8
18:00
Team(C/2)
Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Team(D/3)
F/9
21:00
Team(D/2)
Vilnius, LTU
Vilnius Arena
Team(C/3)
14.09.2011
79/A
18:00
Team(E/1)
Kaunas, LTU
Kaunas Arena
Team(F/4)
82/A
21:00
Team(F/2)
Kaunas, LTU
Kaunas Arena
Team(E/3)
15.09.2011
83/A
15:30
Loser of (79)
Kaunas, LTU
Kaunas Arena
Loser of (82)
80/A
18:00
Team(E/2)
Kaunas, LTU
Kaunas Arena
Team(F/3)
81/A
21:00
Team(F/1)
Kaunas, LTU
Kaunas Arena
Team(E/4)
16.09.2011
84/A
15:00
Loser of (80)
Kaunas, LTU
Kaunas Arena
Loser of (81)
85/A
17:30
Winner of (79)
Kaunas, LTU
Kaunas Arena
Winner of (82)
86/A
21:00
Winner of (80)
Kaunas, LTU
Kaunas Arena
Winner of (81)
17.09.2011
87/A
18:00
Loser of (83)
Kaunas, LTU
Kaunas Arena
Loser of (84)
88/A
21:00
Winner of (83)
Kaunas, LTU
Kaunas Arena
Winner of (84)
18.09.2011
89/A
17:30
Loser of (85)
Kaunas, LTU
Kaunas Arena
Loser of (86)
90/A
21:00
Winner of (85)
Kaunas, LTU
Kaunas Arena

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *